Poster 2nd JNMP Conference <<<

Abstracts <<<

Schedule

 

May Jun
26 Sun 27 Mon 28 Tue 29 Wed 30 Thu 310 Fri 1 Sat 2 Sun 3 Mon 4 Tue

26 Sun
8 AM 
9 AM 
10 AM 
11 AM  
12 AM 
1 PM Registration
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM 
6 PM 
27 Mon
8 AM Registration
9 AM
10 AM
10:30 AM Coffee
11 AM Opening words: Enrique Reyes; Jarmo Hietarinta
11:35 AM Talk4: Jacek Szmigielski
12:10 PM Talk5: Stephen Anco
1 PM Lunch
2 PM
2:30 PM Talk6: Kian Cheng
3:05 PM Talk7: J. Vasicek
3:40 PM Cooffee
4:10 PM Talk8: M. S. Bruzon
4:45 PM Talk9: M. L. Gandarias
5 PM  
6 PM 
28 Tue
8 AM 
9 AM Talk1: R. Kozlov
9:35 Am Talk2: V. Dorodnitsyn
10:10 AM Talk3: Kenichi Maruno
10:45 AM Coffee
11:15 AM Talk4: Jarmo Hietarinta
11:50 AM Talk5: Yasuhiro Ohta
12:30 AM Talk6: Anton Dzhamay
1 PM Lunch
2 PM
2:30 PM Talk7: S.Rauch-Wojciechowski
3:05 PM Talk8: C. Calmelet
3:40 PM Talk9: Anastasiia Ustiuzhaninova
4:15 PM Welcome Party
5 PM 
6 PM 
29 Wed
8 AM 
9 AM Talk1: K. Marciniak
9:35 AM Talk2: C. Muriel
10:10 AM Talk3: F. Correa
10:45 AM Coffee
11:15 AM Talk4: Niky Kamran
11:50 AM Talk5: Iuliana Oprea
12:25 PM Talk6: Marcelo Rubio
1 PM Lunch
2 PM
2:30 PM Talk7: Boris Kruglikov
3:05 PM Talk8: Rafael Hernández Heredero
3:40 4 PM Coffee
4:15 PM Talk9: Hynek Baran
4:45 PM Talk10: Da-jun Zhang
5:20 PM  
6 PM 
30 Thu
8 AM 
9 AM Talk1: Mikhail Turbin
9 :35 AM Talk2: Cheri Shakiban
10:10 AM Talk3: C. M. Khalique
10:45 AM Coffee
11:15 AM Talk4: Peter Olver
11:50 AM Talk5: Jeremy Schiff
12:25 PM Talk6: V. Rosenhaus
1 PM Lunch
2 PM
2:30 PM Talk7: Erwin Topp
3:05 PM Talk8: Andrey Zvyagin
3:40 PM Talk9: A. Mikhailov
4:15 PM Coffee
4:45 PM Meeting members JNMP Editorial Board
5 PM  
6 PM 
31 Fri
8 AM Excursion
9 AM
10 AM
11 AM
12 AM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
6 PM 
1 Sat
8 AM 
9 AM Talk1: Stanislav Opanasenko
9:35 AM Talk2: Ji Gao
10:10 AM Talk3 Amun Shafiq
10:45 AM Coffee
11:15 AM Talk4: A. Schmitt
11:50 AM Talk5: D. Shirokov
12:25 PM Talk6: Sakkaravarthi
1 PM Lunch
2 PM
3 PM 
4 PM  
5 PM 
6 PM 
2 Sun
8 AM 
9 AM Free Day
10 AM
11 AM
12 AM
12:30 PM
1 PM
2 PM
3 PM
4 PM
5 PM
6 PM 
3 Mon
8 AM 
9 AM Talk1: Marcus Carlsson
9:35 AM Talk2: G. Biondini
10:10 AM Talk3: B. Pririani
10:45 AM Coffee
11:15 AM Talk4: Mark Ablowitz
11:50 AM Talk5: I. Boaz
12:25 PM Talk6: Robert Milson
1 PM Lunch
2 PM
2:30 PM Talk7: I. Marquette
3:05 PM Talk8: R.R. Suszek
3:40 PM Coffee
4:15 PM Talk9: G. E. Vilcu
4:45 PM Talk10: L. D. Moleleki
5 PM  
6 PM  
4 Tue
8 AM 
9 AM Talk1: Norman Cruz
9:35 AM Talk2: Tamas Gorbe
10:10 AM Talk3: B. Berntson
10:45 AM Coffee
11:15 AM Talk4: J. F. Van Diejen
11:50 AM Talk5: Marco Corgini
12:25 PM  
1 PM Lunch
2 PM
3 PM  
4 PM  
5 PM  
6 PM